Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5000 метров, женщины

1 Беккер Людмила Ж16.07.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
3 Ерофеева Людмила Ж15.03.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
4 Канискова Ольга Ж26.08.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
5 Киселева Екатерина Ж28.05.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Копылова Аня Ж27.06.1998Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Короткова Наталья Ж23.07.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Кошелева Светлана Ж15.12.2001Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Кубик Надя Ж25.10.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
10 Куклина Светлана Ж2.12.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Лазутина Ксения Ж14.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
12 Левичева София Ж6.03.2002Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Онисова Ирина Ж10.10.1992Шексна рп, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Разумова Ольга Ж21.06.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
15 Смирнова Анна Ж2.11.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Смирнова Екатерина Ж14.08.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
17 Сотникова Ольга Ж23.03.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
18 Сухондяева Татьяна Ж21.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
19 Тамборская Екатерина Ж19.05.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
20 Тисова Ольга Ж15.10.1963Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Токалева Марина Ж12.07.1976Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Топина Ульяна Ж16.10.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Цирульникова Мария Ж12.04.2006Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияМарафон
24 Шилова Галина Ж27.06.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
25 Ясабаш Светлана Ж10.06.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

5000 метров, мужчины

1 Багров Максим М20.11.1985Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
2 Белоусов Александр М9.10.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Галушкин Роман М12.01.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Громов Александр М18.12.1985Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
5 Ефимов Артем М29.10.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
6 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
7 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
8 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Комаров Алексей М2.02.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
10 Комиссаров Владимир М10.04.1989Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Кошелев Евгений М27.01.1969Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
12 Кузьминский Сергей М11.09.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
13 Левашов Сергей М19.09.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
14 Назаров Евгений М29.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Осипов Глеб М2.09.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
16 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
171 Рубцев Василий М30.11.1962Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
18 Саранский Ярослав М9.01.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Синяков Дмитрий М17.09.1979п.Дорожный, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
20 Смирнов Александр М22.07.1987Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Сорокин Антон М9.08.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россиядвижение вперёд
22 Сухарев Валентин М14.11.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
23 Тихонов Семен М23.07.2002Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Торопов Сергей М24.12.1985Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Филичев Андрей М26.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Чалый Сергей М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
27 Чанов Данил М29.04.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Шульев Борис М9.10.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

300 метров (забег для детей 2007-2010г.р.)

1 Афонина Александра Ж9.01.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияМарафон
2 Воеводин Степан М9.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
3 Делягин Павел М13.12.2007Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Иванченко Василий М19.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Квашнин Борис М9.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
7 Комаров Тимур М4.10.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Кудряшов Макар М3.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Летовальцев Егор М28.12.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Межуева Екатерина Ж21.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Саранская Мария Ж4.10.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Семенов Матвей М4.09.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Синева Александра Ж14.08.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Смирнова Ольга Ж10.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Смирнова Полина Ж29.10.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Хорошун Роман М27.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Чекулаева Даниель Ж30.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияМарафон
18 Шириков Максим М12.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

300 метров (забег для детей 2011-2016г.р.)

1 Антонова София Ж16.09.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Белая Малина Ж19.03.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
3 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Ветохина Ксения Ж25.11.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Греков Фёдор М4.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRun-35
6 Громов Иван М14.06.2011Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
7 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологда
8 Иванченко Ксения Ж31.08.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Исаков Денис М25.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Калистратова Вера Ж3.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Коновалов Артемий М9.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
12 Межуева Ника Ж10.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Меньшиков Григорий М8.11.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Меньшиков Тимур М21.11.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Морозова Анастасия Ж18.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Перхуров Матвей М21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Полуяхтова Агата Ж23.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Разумов Вячеслав М7.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
20 Разумова Майя Ж1.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
21 Рец Тимофей М2.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Саламатова Анна Ж14.12.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Саранская Елизавета Ж23.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Семенова Евгения Ж28.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Синев Алексей М16.10.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологда
27 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015п.Дорожный, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
28 Торопов Максим М15.09.2013Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Филичев Роман М24.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Хорошун Тимур М12.04.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Ципилева Кристина Ж12.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Чулкин Ярослав М13.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Шабалихин Егор М6.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Шепелёв Фёдор М29.05.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Шепелёва Анна Ж3.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
36 Ясабаш Яна Ж18.03.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Замолин Анатолий М7.09.1988Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия