Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаТОС    

5000 метров, женщины

1 Белых Анастасия Ж28.02.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
2 Большакова Елена Ж28.05.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
3 Большакова Таисья Ж3.12.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
4 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
5 Железнова Екатерина Ж15.04.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
6 Журавлева Дарья Ж26.04.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
7 Зеленцова Ирина Ж13.02.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПредтеченский
8 Ильиных Олеся Ж23.02.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВитязь
9 Клюковкина Анна Ж18.09.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное
10 Колыгина Анна Ж13.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияНекрасовский
11 Коновалова Наталья Ж26.10.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
12 Кубарева Надя Ж25.10.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПредтеченский
13 Кузьмина Ирина Ж25.08.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
14 Куклина Светлана Ж2.12.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
15 Логвинова Юлия Ж23.02.2002Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПсковский
16 Лупандина Наталья Ж5.09.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЭлма
17 Лыкова Анна Ж3.01.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПредтеченский
18 Мальцева Мария Ж28.01.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБригантина
19 Митичева Мария Ж2.03.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияГагаринский
20 Михайлова Полина Ж6.10.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВитязь
21 Пишкова Анастасия Ж12.06.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалавло
22 Подольская Александра Ж26.04.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияОктябрьская
23 Разумова Ольга Ж21.06.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПредтеченский
24 Румянцева Ольга Ж12.05.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПз
25 Соколова Анна Ж22.12.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный
26 Стопина Евгения Ж8.11.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМожайский
27 Тисова Ольга Ж15.10.1963Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЭлма
28 Чернышева Анастасия Ж26.02.1984Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияКадуй

5000 метров, мужчины

1 Аникин Сергей М27.03.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
2 Анкундинов Александр М29.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
3 Богданов Евгений М29.05.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияТепличный
4 Большаков Алексей М12.05.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
5 Василевский Тимур М5.04.1971Шексна, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
6 Гахраманов Тимур М20.05.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛенинградский
7 Голубев Георгий М7.02.2000Шексна, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛокомотив
8 Голь Андрей М18.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
9 Гришин Алексей М7.05.1953Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияВииторул
10 Гришин Сергей М1.12.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПз
11 Екимовский Андрей М12.03.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛьнокомбинат
12 Жданов Павел М23.08.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
13 Железнов Кирилл М12.05.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
14 Журавлев Антон М25.07.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
15 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБригантина
16 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
17 Климов Александр М18.08.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРодионцево
18 Колесниченко Валерий М6.07.1962Воркута, Коми Респ., РоссияВодники
19 Колыгин Андрей М18.07.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияНекрасовский
20 Коновалов Алексей М29.05.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
21 Коняев Анатолий М31.07.1956Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПЗ
22 Кошелев Александр М16.01.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
23 Кошелев Евгений М27.01.1969Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
24 Кузьмин Леонид М5.01.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
25 Лешуков Никита М16.08.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛокомотив
26 Лощилов Алексей М2.11.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
27 Мальцев Альберт М10.06.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБригантина
28 Межуев Дмитрий М1.12.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияОхмыльцево
29 Митичев Сергей М14.03.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГагаринский
30 Панфилов Иван М18.06.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКовырино
31 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
32 Пишков Максим М16.09.2002Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалавло
33 Пишков Михаил М12.03.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалавло
34 Полуэктов Владимир М26.10.1946Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
35 Русинов Александр М6.08.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКировский
36 Саранский Ярослав М9.01.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияТепличный
37 Синев Евгений М29.01.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
38 Синяков Дмитрий М17.09.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПрилуки
39 Смирнов Александр М15.05.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияОхмыльцево
40 Торопов Иван М23.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный
41 Филичев Андрей М26.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
42 Фокеев Даниил М3.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
43 Хисамов Родион М28.08.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛокомотив
44 Холодев Алексадр М10.07.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
45 Черноплечий Юрий М3.11.1975Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияКадуй
46 Чистяков Алексей М9.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛенинградский
47 Шадрин Илья М2.02.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЭлма
48 Шульев Борис М9.10.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники

300 метров (8-11 лет)

1 Воеводин Степан М9.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный
2 Гладкова Виктория Ж7.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКировский
3 Голь Давид М8.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
4 Гришин Ярослав М11.01.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПз
5 Железнов Илья М10.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
6 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛенинградский
7 Иванченко Василий М19.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛукьяново
8 Иванченко Ксения Ж31.08.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛукьяново
9 Квашнин Борис М9.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
10 Колыгина Дана Ж15.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияНекрасовский
11 Колыгина Эмма Ж7.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияНекрасовский
12 Коновалова Анна Ж18.08.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
13 Кужукин Степан М7.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПсковский
14 Кузьмин Илья М27.03.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
15 Куклина София Ж24.07.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
16 Лось Софья Ж21.07.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
17 Маслова Екатерина Ж24.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
18 Межуева Екатерина Ж21.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияОхмыльцево
19 Метляхина Мария Ж5.05.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
20 Метляхина Ольга Ж2.10.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
21 Перхуров Матвей М21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
22 Румянцева Полина Ж10.03.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПз
23 Синева Александра Ж14.08.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
24 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПЗ
25 Соколов Владислав М3.03.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
26 Соколов Дмитрий М11.04.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияТепличный
27 Соколова Вероника Ж22.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
28 Тришин Дмитрий М15.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПсковский
29 Фокеев Матвей М20.06.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
30 Хорошун Роман М27.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияТепличный
31 Цветков Николай М15.03.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный

300 метров (2-7 лет)

1 Арзубова Дарья Ж9.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
2 Башкирцева Надежда Ж2.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГагаринский
3 Башкирцева Татьяна Ж7.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГагаринский
4 Васильева Таисия Ж9.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБригантина
5 Васильева Татьяна Ж9.10.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБригантина
6 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
7 Головлев Алексей М24.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБывалово
8 Голь Варвара Ж11.11.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
9 Голь Платон М18.08.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
10 Греков Фёдор М4.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
11 Журавлев Савва М9.03.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
12 Калистратова Вера Ж3.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный
13 Клюковкин Максим М30.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное
14 Коновалов Артемий М9.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
15 Кужукина Анна Ж1.11.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПсковский
16 Кутявина Ксения Ж2.02.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
17 Межуева Ника Ж10.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияОхмыльцево
18 Меньшиков Григорий М8.11.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентр
19 Меньшиков Тимур М21.11.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентр
20 Морозова Анастасия Ж18.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россияковырино
21 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКонева
22 Орлова Ксения Ж22.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПредтеченский
23 Парфеньев Сергей М14.11.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЭлма
24 Саламатова Анна Ж14.12.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный
25 Саранская Елизавета Ж23.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияТепличный
26 Семенова Евгения Ж28.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВодники
27 Синев Алексей М16.10.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
28 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПрилуки
29 Соколова Варвара Ж23.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
30 Стариков Марк М30.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
31 Тюкин Кирилл М7.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПроспект Победы
32 Утина Мария Ж18.10.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛьнокомбинат
33 Филичев Роман М24.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЗаречье
34 Хорошун Тимур М12.04.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияТепличный
35 Цветкова Лариса Ж28.09.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦентральный
36 Шепелёв Фёдор М29.05.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное
37 Шепелёва Анна Ж3.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное