Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазрядТренер(ы)    

5 км (гр.Ж0-Ж2, МО, М5), женщины

1 Орлова Екатерина Ж9.12.1982Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., РоссияУсольеСамостоятельно
2 Соболева Ирина Ж8.12.1967Улан-Удэ, Бурятия Респ., РоссияКЛЛ СобольКМССамостоятельно
3 Сосова Мария Ж20.06.1975Улан-Удэ, Бурятия Респ., РоссияКЛЛ СобольСамостоятельно
4 Четверикова Кристина Ж10.09.1997Иркутск, Иркутская область, РоссияЛично1Иванченко Евгений Сергеевич

5 км (гр.Ж0-Ж2, МО, М5), мужчины

1 Кистенева Анна М25.10.1979Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛичноСамостоятельно
2 Морозов Владимир М9.10.1954Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияSkibazaСамостоятельно
3 Морозов Владимир М9.10.1954Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияSkibazaСамостоятельно
4 Педенко Вячеслав М22.12.1947Улан-Удэ, Бурятия Респ., РоссияЛично1Самостоятельно
5 Протасов Марк М14.03.2002Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияЧеремспорт1Палаткин И.В.

10 км (гр. М2-М4), женщины

10 км (гр. М2-М4), мужчины

1 Войтенко Алексей М31.08.1982Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛичноКМССамостоятельно
2 Донской Павел М13.11.1983Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalSportTeamСамостоятельно
3 Дронов Александр М8.05.1994Валуйки, Белгородская обл., РоссияЧеремспорт1Самостоятельно
4 Исалиев Андрей М27.01.1968Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛичноСамостоятельно
5 Казмиров Максим М25.11.1978Маркова рп, Иркутская обл., РоссияМЦСП1Михашенко А.А.
6 Кистенев Владислав М20.01.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛичноСамостоятельно
7 Кочутин Александр М28.04.1969Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияИЗГТ1Самостоятельно
8 Новиков Максим М30.04.1984Апхульта с, Иркутская обл., РоссияДинамоМССамостоятельно
9 Орлов Андрей М10.06.1984Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., РоссияУсольеСамостоятельно
10 Рябошапкин Олег М10.06.1970г.Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская область, РоссияЛичноСамостоятельно
11 Сторожев Герман М17.12.1981Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikal Sport TeamСамостоятельно
12 Шорников Сергей М27.09.1964Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично1Самостоятельно